Dames 2

Teamleden
11 Jonne Bosch
12 Lisanne Hampsink
14 Hanne Schuurman
15 Lieke Breukers
16 Lieke Scholten Linde
17 Romee Bosch
18 Femke Scholten Linde
19 Nina Wanink
20 Pam van Benthem
83 Eline Hartman

Trainer
Bonnie Leussink

Niveau
1e Klasse

Shirtsponsor

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
27 sep.21:00Devoc DS 1 - Rosstars DS 2de Reiger DELDEN
4 okt.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Pollux DS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
12 okt.14:00Apollo 8 DS 7 - Rosstars DS 2de Veste BORNE
18 okt.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Polstars DS 2De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
8 nov.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Vips Bardot DS 2De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
16 nov.15:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 1 - Rosstars DS 2Windmolenbroek ALMELO
22 nov.19:30TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4 - Rosstars DS 2Dorper Esch DENEKAMP
29 nov.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 5De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
6 dec.20:30Dynamo Tubbergen DS 5 - Rosstars DS 2Sporthal De Vlaskoel TUBBERGEN
13 dec.19:30Markel-Up DS 1 - Rosstars DS 2de Haverkamp MARKELO
10 jan.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Devoc DS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
18 jan.16:00Pollux DS 1 - Rosstars DS 2Vondersweyde OLDENZAAL
24 jan.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Apollo 8 DS 7De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
31 jan.19:15Polstars DS 2 - Rosstars DS 2de Pol BENTELO
7 feb.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
5 mrt.21:00Vips Bardot DS 2 - Rosstars DS 2Pathmoshal ENSCHEDE
13 mrt.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
20 mrt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 5 - Rosstars DS 2De Ransuil GEESTEREN OV
27 mrt.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 5De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
3 apr.20:30Rosstars DS 2 - Markel-Up DS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
18 apr.16:30Wevo 70 DS 3 - Rosstars DS 2Sporthal 't Trefpunt WEERSELO

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets
20 sep.Rosstars DS 2 - Wevo 70 DS 33-121-25, 25-21, 25-21, 26-24
11 sep.Rosstars DS 2 - Kuipers Flevoll DS 10-313-25, 15-25, 17-25

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 515
2Volley '68 DS 115
3Twente-Sparta DS 114
4ISIVOL DS 113
5Twente '05 DS 212
6Saasveldia DS 111
7Apollo 8 DS 500
7Rivo Rijssen DS 400
7Lutheria DS 300
7Vrivo DS 100
11Wevo 70 DS 210
12Kadoeng DS 110