Dames 3

Teamleden
22 Saskia Luttikhuis
23 Iris Duursma
24 Kelly Horsthuis
25 Eva Hartman
26 Esther Kloosterman
27 Ilse Groote Punt
28 Frederieke van Deth
29 Dionne Oude Egbrink
83 Yvonne Grote Punt

Trainer
Ellen Kloosterman
Anouk Hermelink

Niveau
2e Klasse

Shirtsponsor

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
22 mrt.21:15Dynamiek DS 1 - Rosstars DS 3Mossendam GOOR
5 apr.20:30Rosstars DS 3 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
8 apr.20:30Devoc DS 1 - Rosstars DS 3de Reiger DELDEN

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets
15 mrt.Rosstars DS 3 - Havoc DS 20-418-25, 16-25, 11-25, 18-25
08 mrt.Cupido DS 2 - Rosstars DS 33-225-22, 23-25, 25-27, 25-23, 15-8
06 mrt.Rosstars DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 43-223-25, 25-16, 25-20, 16-25, 15-11
15 feb.Rosstars DS 3 - Twente-Sparta DS 20-411-25, 17-25, 17-25, 19-25
08 feb. - -
01 feb.ISIVOL DS 3 - Rosstars DS 33-125-20, 25-15, 18-25, 25-18
25 jan.Rosstars DS 3 - Webton Hengelo DS 21-325-21, 17-25, 18-25, 22-25
18 jan.Kadoeng DS 1 - Rosstars DS 34-025-12, 27-25, 25-13, 25-14
16 jan.TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4 - Rosstars DS 34-025-20, 26-24, 25-20, 26-24
11 jan.Rosstars DS 3 - Lutheria DS 40-424-26, 20-25, 17-25, 18-25
09 jan.Rosstars DS 3 - Dynamiek DS 12-326-28, 25-13, 20-25, 25-21, 11-15
02 jan.Rosstars DS 3 - Kadoeng DS 10-416-25, 13-25, 15-25, 17-25
14 dec. - -
07 dec. - -
24 nov.Havoc DS 2 - Rosstars DS 34-025-8, 25-9, 25-18, 25-10
14 nov.Rosstars DS 3 - Cupido DS 22-321-25, 15-25, 25-19, 25-10, 16-18
10 nov.Twente-Sparta DS 2 - Rosstars DS 32-316-25, 25-23, 25-12, 19-25, 12-15
02 nov.Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - Rosstars DS 31-322-25, 19-25, 23-25, 25-13
17 okt.Rosstars DS 3 - ISIVOL DS 33-217-25, 25-23, 23-25, 25-18, 15-7
12 okt.Webton Hengelo DS 2 - Rosstars DS 33-125-20, 23-25, 25-14, 25-11
28 sep.Lutheria DS 4 - Rosstars DS 34-025-15, 25-11, 25-19, 25-17
21 sep.Rosstars DS 3 - Devoc DS 10-423-25, 17-25, 15-25, 12-25

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Kadoeng DS 11881
2Havoc DS 21878
3Webton Hengelo DS 21867
4Lutheria DS 41963
5Devoc DS 11962
6Cupido DS 21935
7TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 41935
8Dynamiek DS 11732
9Twente-Sparta DS 21828
10ISIVOL DS 31927
11Tornado Geesteren DS 41925
12Rosstars DS 31917