Dames 4

Teamleden
31 Inge Stegge
34 Silke Hesselink
35 Esmee Schmaal
36 Tessa Lotgerink-Bruinenberg
37 Mirlaine Oude Alink
38 Robbin Deterd Oude Weme
39 Maud Morsink
40 Daimy Stekelenburg

Trainer
Arthur Schiphorst

Niveau
3e Klasse

Shirtsponsor
Geen

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
23 mrt.14:30Wevo 70 DS 6 - Rosstars DS 4Sporthal 't Trefpunt WEERSELO
13 apr.13:00Elite/Dynamo DS 3 - Rosstars DS 4't Spilbroek NEEDE

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets
15 mrt.Rosstars DS 4 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 33-224-26, 25-22, 16-25, 25-15, 15-13
09 mrt.Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2 - Rosstars DS 44-025-11, 25-11, 25-14, 25-19
21 feb.Rosstars DS 4 - Havoc DS 44-025-23, 25-22, 25-19, 25-13
15 feb.Rosstars DS 4 - Twente-Sparta DS 34-025-17, 25-17, 25-10, 25-16
08 feb.Rosstars DS 4 - TVO DS 11-315-25, 22-25, 22-25, 25-23
02 feb.Harambee DS 4 - Rosstars DS 43-230-28, 11-25, 25-19, 19-25, 16-14
25 jan. - -
19 jan.Lutheria DS 5 - Rosstars DS 44-025-16, 25-17, 25-18, 25-21
11 jan.Rosstars DS 4 - Pollux DS 10-416-25, 14-25, 18-25, 26-28
07 dec.Rosstars DS 4 - Wevo 70 DS 63-212-25, 15-25, 25-23, 26-24, 15-10
24 nov.Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3 - Rosstars DS 43-125-16, 25-27, 25-13, 25-12
16 nov.Rosstars DS 4 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 20-419-25, 18-25, 12-25, 17-25
10 nov.Twente-Sparta DS 3 - Rosstars DS 41-311-25, 25-19, 22-25, 14-25
02 nov.TVO DS 1 - Rosstars DS 43-125-20, 14-25, 25-10, 25-13
19 okt.Rosstars DS 4 - Harambee DS 42-328-30, 25-11, 25-23, 26-28, 14-16
13 okt.Havoc DS 4 - Rosstars DS 42-316-25, 25-10, 25-21, 23-25, 6-15
05 okt.Rosstars DS 4 - Lutheria DS 50-415-25, 12-25, 26-28, 16-25
29 sep.Pollux DS 1 - Rosstars DS 44-025-17, 25-19, 25-22, 25-16
21 sep.Rosstars DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 31-319-25, 25-14, 23-25, 21-25

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 21879
2Lutheria DS 51665
3Pollux DS 11662
4TVO DS 11751
5Wevo 70 DS 61644
6Elite/Dynamo DS 31739
7Harambee DS 41737
8Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 31837
9Rosstars DS 41831
10Havoc DS 41721
11Twente-Sparta DS 3184