Heren 1

Teamleden
1 Niels Hartman
2 Yalmar Mekelenkamp
3 Sander Giesselink
4 Jurre Bosch
5 Peter Hartman
6 Rob Hartman
7 Bjorn Otten
8 Bart Leferink

Trainer
Gerard Horsthuis

Niveau
Promotieklasse

Shirtsponsor

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
27 sep.21:00Avior HS 3 - Rosstars HS 1Sporthal Schalkhaar SCHALKHAAR
5 okt.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Wevo 70 HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
12 okt.14:00Apollo 8 HS 4 - Rosstars HS 1de Veste BORNE
19 okt.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Apollo 8 HS 3De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
25 okt.19:00Harambee HS 2 - Rosstars HS 1Universitair Sportcentrum ENSCHEDE
2 nov.13:30Harambee HS 3 - Rosstars HS 1Universitair Sportcentrum ENSCHEDE
9 nov.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Devoc HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
16 nov.15:30Rivo Rijssen HS 1 - Rosstars HS 1Reggehal RIJSSEN
30 nov.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Twente '05 HS 2De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
7 dec.15:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1 - Rosstars HS 1Windmolenbroek ALMELO
14 dec.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Volley '68 HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
11 jan.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Avior HS 3De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
18 jan.16:30Wevo 70 HS 1 - Rosstars HS 1Sporthal 't Trefpunt WEERSELO
25 jan.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Apollo 8 HS 4De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
31 jan.20:00Apollo 8 HS 3 - Rosstars HS 1de Veste BORNE
8 feb.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Harambee HS 3De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
6 mrt.21:00Devoc HS 1 - Rosstars HS 1de Reiger DELDEN
14 mrt.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Rivo Rijssen HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
21 mrt.11:00Twente '05 HS 2 - Rosstars HS 1Pathmoshal ENSCHEDE
28 mrt.18:00Rosstars HS 1 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
3 apr.21:00Volley '68 HS 1 - Rosstars HS 1De Luttermolen DE LUTTE
18 apr.17:00Rosstars HS 1 - Harambee HS 2De Rossweide ROSSUM OV

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Apollo 8 HS 415
2Volley '68 HS 114
3Apollo 8 HS 314
4Rivo Rijssen HS 111
5Avior HS 311
6Rosstars HS 100
6Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 100
6Devoc HS 100
6Harambee HS 300
6Wevo 70 HS 100
6Harambee HS 200
12Twente '05 HS 210