Heren 2

Teamleden
11 Rik Harberink
13 Tom Hartman
14 Rene Scholten
15 Edwin Oude Wolcherink
16 Rik Steggink
17 Jan Scholten
19 Chiel Hamse
20 Ties Stevelink

Trainer
Gerard Horsthuis

Niveau
1e Klasse

Shirtsponsor
Eetcafé Jimmy

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
28 sep.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - SVH VC HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
5 okt.18:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2 - Rosstars HS 2Windmolenbroek ALMELO
12 okt.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - Holyoke HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
19 okt.18:00Rivo HS 1 - Rosstars HS 2Dorpsaccommodatie Rietmolen RIETMOLEN
2 nov.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - Avanti HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
8 nov.21:00VV Forza HS 1 - Rosstars HS 2Braninkhal LAREN GLD
16 nov.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - Vrivo HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
30 nov.11:00Twente '05 HS 3 - Rosstars HS 2Pathmoshal ENSCHEDE
7 dec.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - Twente-Sparta HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
14 dec.18:00Rosstars HS 2 - Rivo Rijssen HS 2De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
10 jan.19:00SVH VC HS 1 - Rosstars HS 2de Voordam HELLENDOORN
18 jan.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
25 jan.17:00Holyoke HS 1 - Rosstars HS 2de Zomp ENTER
29 jan.21:15Rosstars HS 2 - Rivo HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
8 feb.16:00Avanti HS 1 - Rosstars HS 2De Beemd LOCHEM
29 feb.14:00Twente-Sparta HS 1 - Rosstars HS 2de Brug ENSCHEDE
7 mrt.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - VV Forza HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
14 mrt.18:00Vrivo HS 1 - Rosstars HS 2de Stamper VRIEZENVEEN
21 mrt.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - Twente '05 HS 3De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
4 apr.13:30Rivo Rijssen HS 2 - Rosstars HS 2Reggehal RIJSSEN
18 apr.17:00Rosstars HS 2 - TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 1De Rossweide ROSSUM OV

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets
19 sep.TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 1 - Rosstars HS 24-025-19, 25-16, 25-14, 25-18

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Krekkers HS 115
2ATC HS 115
3Webton Hengelo HS 313
4Time Out'75 HS 212
5Markel-Up HS 100
5RAS-H HS 100
5Vips Bardot HS 200
5Vips Bardot HS 300
5Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 200
5Harambee HS 400
11Volley '68 HS 210
12Apollo 8 HS 510