Zaalwachtlijst

DatumTijdTeamZaalwachtZaaldienst
9-jan19:45D3Eefje Schellings en Marleen HeringH2
11-jan20:30D3Mabel Waaijer en Ynske Deterd O. WemeH1
11-jan20:30D4Shainna Bossink en Mardy HulsH2
12-jan15:00MA1H1H1
12-jan18:00D1D4Aang.
12-jan18:00H1Isa v. Benthem en Dorien HartmanAang.
16-jan21:15H2D2D2
18-jan20:30D2Emma S. Linde en Lauren OosterbroekH2
18-jan20:30H3Vera Oosterbroek en Marit HorsthuisD4
19-jan13:00MC1Maartje Meenhuis en Anouk O. AlinkD3
19-jan13:00MB1Anouk Engelbertink en Vera Deterd O. WemeD3
19-jan15:00MA1Marit Blokhuis en Maud G. BeverborgD2
19-jan17:00H2H3H3
25-jan20:30D3H3H3
25-jan20:30D4H3H3
26-jan18:00D1D4Aang.
26-jan18:00H1Eefje Schelling en Marleen HeringAang.
30-jan19:45D2Isa v. Benthem en Dorien HartmanH1
1-feb20:30H3Iris Strootman en Mees SteghuisD2
2-feb13:00MC1Silke Blokhuis en Ruth SchiphorstD2
2-feb15:00MC2Minke Mollink en Hanne S. LindeH2
2-feb15:00MB1Jonne Oosterbroek en Kylaine van der WeideH2
2-feb17:00H2Mabel Waaijer en Ynske Deterd O. WemeD3
8-feb20:30D4H3H3
8-feb20:30D3D1D1
9-feb18:00D1D4Aang.
9-feb18:00H1Emma S. Linde en Lauren OosterbroekAang.
13-feb21:15H2D3D3
15-feb20:30D4????
15-feb20:30D3????
15-feb20:30D2????
16-feb13:00MC1Maartje Meenhuis en Anouk O. AlinkD4
16-feb15:00MA1Merle Klein Haarhuis en Linde SchellingsH3
16-feb15:00MB1H3H3
16-feb18:00H1Shainna Bossink en Mardy HulsAang.
16-feb18:00D1D4Aang.
23-feb13:00MC1Milou Hampsink en Fenne ScholtenD2
23-feb13:00MA1Meike Achterbosch en Anke ReerinkD2
23-feb15:00MC2Anniek Meinders en Jade MeenhuisD4
8-mrt20:30H3H2H2
15-mrt20:30D3Anouk Engelbertink en Vera Deterd O. WemeD2
15-mrt20:30D4Eefje Schelling en Marleen HeringD2
16-mrt18:00H1Vera Oosterbroek en Marit HorsthuisAang.
16-mrt18:00D1D4Aang.
22-mrt20:30D2H3H3
23-mrt13:00MC1Julia Beld en Marel RuiterH3
23-mrt13:00MB1Noa Kleissen en Jelaluddin TanH3
23-mrt15:00MC2Marit Blokhuis en Maud G. BeverborgD3
23-mrt15:00MA1Mabel Waaijer en Ynske Deterd O. WemeD3
29-mrt20:30H3D4D4
30-mrt15:00MC2Minke Mollink en Hanne S. LindeD4
5-apr20:30D3D1D1
6-apr18:00D1D4Aang.
6-apr18:00H1Isa v. Benthem en Dorien HartmanAang.
12-apr20:30D2H1H1
12-apr20:30H3Iris Strootman en Mees SteghuisH1
13-apr13:00MB1Emma S. Linde en Lauren OosterbroekH2
13-apr15:00MA1Shainna Bossink en Mardy HulsH2
13-apr17:00H2Maartje Meenhuis en Anouk O. AlinkD3