Meisjes C1

Teamleden
21 Merle Klein Haarhuis
22 Linde Schellings
23 Anniek Meinders
24 Jade Meenhuis
25 Marit Blokhuis
26 Maud Groote Beverborg
27 Minke Mollink
28 Hanne Scholten Linde
29 Jonne Oosterbroek
30 Kylaine van de Weide

Trainer
Bas Oude Alink

Niveau
2e Klasse

Shirtsponsor
De Avonturier

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
23 mrt.13:00Rosstars MC 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 3De Rossweide ROSSUM OV
12 apr.19:00Klumpers VVA MC 1 - Rosstars MC 1de Danne ALBERGEN

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets
08 mrt.Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Rosstars MC 14-025-20, 25-22, 25-11, 27-25
23 feb.Rosstars MC 1 - Vrivo MC 13-125-22, 25-18, 25-9, 22-25
16 feb.Rosstars MC 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 10-423-25, 13-25, 5-25, 14-25
09 feb.Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2 - Rosstars MC 14-025-16, 26-24, 25-17, 25-22
02 feb.Rosstars MC 1 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 23-125-10, 25-23, 25-18, 23-25
26 jan.TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 3 - Rosstars MC 12-325-15, 25-16, 11-25, 20-25, 12-15
19 jan.Rosstars MC 1 - Klumpers VVA MC 11-325-22, 18-25, 27-29, 20-25
12 jan.Vrivo MC 1 - Rosstars MC 13-216-25, 25-22, 4-25, 25-23, 15-7
15 dec.Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 3 - Rosstars MC 11-313-25, 30-28, 14-25, 13-25
08 dec.Rosstars MC 1 - Klumpers VVA MC 24-025-6, 25-11, 25-12, 25-13
17 nov.Rosstars MC 1 - Apollo 8 MC 23-125-22, 19-25, 25-19, 25-18
27 okt.Rosstars MC 1 - Dynamo Tubbergen MC 33-125-19, 25-20, 25-12, 19-25
20 okt.Dynamo Tubbergen MC 3 - Rosstars MC 10-418-25, 18-25, 18-25, 17-25
13 okt.Apollo 8 MC 2 - Rosstars MC 13-125-17, 25-23, 21-25, 25-22
28 sep.Klumpers VVA MC 2 - Rosstars MC 11-325-21, 10-25, 16-25, 11-25
22 sep.Rosstars MC 1 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 33-125-14, 19-25, 25-13, 25-10

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1831
2TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 3827
3Klumpers VVA MC 1619
4Rosstars MC 1814
5Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 2710
6Vrivo MC 179

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Rosstars MC 1831
2Apollo 8 MC 2830
3Dynamo Tubbergen MC 3824
4Springendal-Set-Up`65 MC 389
5Klumpers VVA MC 286